En la actualidad la Agrupación está formada por un total de 115 componentes:

Bandera

Carolina Pradas Quirós
Joaquín Reyes

Trompetas

Ana Haro González
Andrea Rodríguez Páez
Antonio Rodríguez Luna
Carlos Romero Reina
Daniel Pozo Sánchez
Honorato Nogales Vallejo
Jesús Borrego González
Jesús Cansino Rodríguez

 

Jesús Chía Hidalgo
José David Díaz Carvajal
José Manuel Joya Páez
Juan Vicente Joya Páez
Laura Díaz Carvajal
Manolo Borrego Chía
Manolo González Rodríguez
Marina Inmaculada Gallardo Haro

 

Nerea Araceli Pedrosa Romero
Pedro Manuel Pozo Reina
Rafael Montaño García
Rosario Robles Gutiérrez
Soledad Robles Gutiérrez
Vicente García Segura

Fliscornos 1ª

Alberto Gómez Aranda
Antonio Ramos Joya

 

Carmen Fátima Jiménez Jurado
Jéssica Pozo Romero
José Manuel González Quesada

 

Julia Díaz Gutiérrez
María del Carmen Perea Martín

Fliscornos 2ª

Ana Belén González Jiménez
Ana Rodríguez Espinosa
Andrea Torres Díaz
Blanca Rodríguez Pozo
Gema Gómez Gallardo

 

Laura González Rodríguez
Manuel Carvajal García
Paula Rejano Rodríguez
Rocío Morillas Rodríguez

 

Rosa Mari Joya Páez
Rosalía Pozo Gálvez
Saray Pozo Carmona
Vanessa Pérez Gómez

Trombones 1ª

Daniel Calzado Montaño
Lucío David Pozo Castillo
Pablo Chía Hidalgo

Trombones 2ª

Ángel Moreno Jimenez
Jesús Díaz García
José Carlos Sojo Rodríguez

Bombardinos

Álvaro García Pozo
Damián Calzado Montaño
Sergio Carvajal Romero

Tubas

Antonio Manuel Pozo Pradas

 

Fco. Manuel Rodríguez Carvajal

 

Francisco Romero Granado

Cornetas 1ª

Aurelio Ponce Romero
Carmelo Pozo Morillo
Daniel Páez Ponce
David Corona Robles

 

Francisco José Milla Durán
Jesús Segura Sánchez
Joel Reyes González
José Antonio Páez Ponce

 

José Antonio Robles Gutiérrez
Manuel Torres Haro
Marcos Segura Sánchez

Cornetas 2ª

David Ponce Luna
Fco. González Calzado
José Antonio Cansino González
José Manuel de la Cruz Páez

 

Manuel Gómez Ponce
Maria José González Jurado
Miguel Pozo Reina
Moisés Chía Martín

 

Pedro Gutiérrez Pedrosa
Rocío Alicia Joya Cervantes
Silvestre Nogales Rubio
Silvia Milla Durán

Platos

Isabel Rocío Lozano Milla

 

Nerea Grageo Pradas

Cajas

Antonio Jurado Rodríguez
Antonio Rodríguez Maireles
Erasmo Eligio Díaz Rodríguez

 

Jesús Ángel Reyes González
Jesús David Páez Ponce

 

José Ignacio Jiménez Páez
Rafael Rastrero Prieto
Samuel Álvarez Romero

Tambores 1ª

Ana Joya Cabrera
Antonio Miguel Amador Díaz
Antonio Jesús Romero Ángel

 

Avelino Gómez Aranda
Coral Pozo Reina
Estela Pareja Gutiérrez

 

Isabel Rosario Díaz Rodríguez
Noelia Silva Guerra

Tambores 2ª

Alba Gómez Aranda
Alberto Rodríguez Gálvez
Álvaro Silva Guerra
Antonio Ángel Casado

 

Daniel Rodríguez Calzado
Francisco Jesús Aranda Humanes
José Fernández Contreras
Juan Manuel Gálvez Cansino

 

Manuel Cansino Rodríguez
Melania Gómez Ruiz
Pedro Jurado Chía
Trinidad Segura Sánchez

Bombos

Antonio Manuel Gutiérrez Rodríguez
Diego Manuel Pedrosa Jurado

 

Joaquín Rodriguez Gordillo

 

Ramón Jesús Leiva Pozo